Friday, December 25, 2009

wow..bad mouth...dammit!

kadang-kadang facebook ni bleh jd satu masalah besar jua bg sy, kitai tul! trutamanya klu EHEM!!! orang tua sy p check2 sna sni, gawd! arggghhh!!! tidakkk!!! grrrrrr....oki sy suka discuss about lot of stuffs, tapi sometimes byk2 bnda yg sy sndri bawa discuss and sy p join mana2 discussion ja, klu tu org tua trbaca ja, byk la dia sruh padam sna sni. Macam ada 1 kes dia ada add sy d facebook tp akhirnya sy remove dia from friend list LOL(BAD KID!! BAD BAD KID!! XD) oki, frankly I'm not close with my old man k, he's so damn strict n yea annoying too who will kick the hell outta me when he's mad! hell yea! well, hot temper like him and cold temper like me is..well not a good combination.

BACK TO tha topic! about why i rmove him from my fl in fb, there's one time that he read my post in facebook which was i talked about someone else(more to discussion) but y'kno that my sentence sometimes have those stuffs like...the 'F' word (y'kno what i mean?) nah! situ lah dia mula!! mula! mula lah dia! wooohoooo!! BOOMM!! oh shit! oh my gawd...PADAM TU!! (skali klu bnda bkan2 kuar dr mulut dia, ok la, pui! ko lah plg manang!)

everyone in that time just look at us in dumbfounded expression.

well, even tho we were like this, that's how we used to live(wtf)...and i don't kno when will this last..only God knows. I still luv him in my own way (awkward way i guess..)

oh shit! dia sdg tgk sy pla! now im dead!


Tuesday, December 22, 2009

Opinions war!

SUP PEEPS!! v-.^v

Oki today I would like to talk about...GRRRR!!! no time for formal approach!
NOW! I have met a lot of ppl out there which annoyed the hell out of me sometimes for being an asshole who only wanna keep their own opinion(s) to themselves, they DON'T want to hear someone's out and don't respect others opinions, it's like they think they're the mothurfucking perfect know-it-all expert out there who only want ppl to listen to them.

Person A: Hey! do you watch anime? or read manga?

Person B: yea why?

Person A: haha! wtf! those stuffs are only for KIDS!! dumbass!

Person B: Then why is there some old man i saw in tv cosplaying their fav character in anime/manga and watch em?

Person A: BECAUSE they are fucking GAY!!! they have no life! only watch animated tv show which being called anime because they do not have a job and bla3. It's gay and i fucking hate anime and manga, it's only for noob.

Person B: Have you ever watch one?

Person A: no, i only saw it just like that then i hate it. Well i have my own reasons why i hate it.

Person B: You don't feel the plot i guess.

Person A: WHY SHOULD I?! im not gay or a child who wanna watch cartoon like that!

Person B: It's not a typical cartoon where kids like to watch!! It's anime! do you know that anime have lots of genre?

Person A: why do i need to kno that?! it's GAY!

Person B: It has lots of genre, for example; SHOUNEN for young boys(13++), SHOUJO for young girls, SEINEN for more mature boys(18++), JOSEI for more mature girls, ECCHI which has fanservice in it stuffs in it(16++), MECHA(16++), YAOI(18++), YURI(18++).,,etc.

Person A: i told cha i dont need to know all those stuffs! it's tainted!

Person B: YOU SCUMBAG HATER should just DIE!

Me: oki i think the only way is, why don't you person A just keep those remarks to yourself and ur allies, same goes to the person B, just talk ur interest with others who have the same interest with you. The best thing to do is WHY DON'T YOU GUYS RESPECT OTHERS OPINION!

It's not like it's going to kill you or whatsoever, wtf? there's nothing wrong with loving animemanga stuffs, and there's nothing wrong with hating it too, it just that you guys need to respect others opinion, simple as that.

BUT! about racism...I WON'T RESPECT such thing as racism, because of it, racial segregation exist, racial extinction exist, even in world war and nobody like it, even to 1st party person, 2nd party person and 3rd party person. you want those?

YES? or NO?
just keep it to yourself.

Same goes when ppl discuss about certain movies, religion, politic and stuffs they like & don't, well at least if you don't like it, pls use decent words where both side(the do & don't like) can accept. Or should i say, be open minded when discussing bout something. Gawd, simple as that? no? yes? ur opinion.

Thursday, December 17, 2009

im pissed off..

GRRRRRRR.....this is why sometimes i hate facebook! even it's not its fault!

It just that those ppl in there, i mean ppl who added you/me in their friend list.

owh gratz, i don't talk any shit about you but..emm..why me huh?
BOLEH KO DIAM!!!!!!! grrrrrrr

yeah you may think it's fun to put it in ur conversation between ur friends which is close to you? hah! yeah right it's fun..

I don't have any grudge on ya, I don't really kno you, you're also in the same shoe here pal, yea you don't kno me too.

So why don't you just fuck it off? FUCK OFF! want me to reply those 2 simple words again? hahaha! you may read this anyway.

Sorry 4 being rude, it just that I'm so pissed when someone who don't understand and rly know about me talk shitty stuffs behind my back.

I'm sick of this.

Sunday, December 13, 2009

Being imperfect is FUN?


Yup, you can see there right? my blog title?

Some ppl don't understand it at first. They will think like; what I'm goin to do now is just keep myself like this? =o
keep myself imperfect?

-AAH! budu pnya title, it's like you teaching ppl being a noob forever.

-WTH is that suppose to mean?

You know what, these ppl who ask me these noob questions are the noob. gawd..
Like I've told cha in the title itself, being imperfect is fun because it makes your life more adventurous! yeas! and in your life venture there will lot of quests you will encounter and need to complete it, cuz that's your liability. YES? NO?
and after you've perfected your quests, that's make you a perfectionist XD

BUT! It doesn't matter if you can't complete all the quests, It's the same thing like; if you encounter someone's death, can you bring that person to life? HELL NO! only God can do that, that's because we ain't perfect.

Do you kno how perfect ppl live their life? perfect ppl is ppl who don't feel pain, who don't feel hunger, WHO DON'T FEEL SLEEPY EITHER, just stay awake. Well that sux, if i can't feel hunger, I don't need to eat yummy foods anymore, i won't feel any good with that ;'{

We all kno that in our life in this worldly world have so much QUESTIONs, but only a few ANSWERs. Those questions are our quests in our adventure life, that's what I mean in my blog title, ermmm...what tha hell is that?

Being Imperfect is Fun
that's what makes ya a perfectionist!

Being imperfect is more real than being perfect. Champions are not "afraid'

Your imperfect life teach you how to be mature with your surrounding. That what makes us human. =]

Sunday, December 6, 2009

A lil stuffs about me

Determine your friendship personality!

My Quiz Result: You have a good friendship personality. You don't allow friends to overwhelm you nor you dominate them. Your friendship runs on both the streets

Take more quizzes, myspace quizzes and fun quizzes on personality, love and other topics.

Are you a true friend?

My Quiz Result: You are the best example of the proverb - A friend in need is a friend indeed.
Your pals are lucky to have you. You are a true friend.

Take this quiz: Are you a true friend?

Take more quizzes, myspace quizzes and fun quizzes on personality, love and other topics.

How Friendly Are You?

My Quiz Result: You tend to make good friends. You tend to keep good relations with all and feature in their good books too.

Take this quiz: How Friendly Are You?

Take more quizzes, myspace quizzes and fun quizzes on personality, love and other topics.

Do you enjoy friendships?

My Quiz Result: You do not enjoy friendships so much. You keep more to yourself and guard your personal life fiercely.

Take more quizzes, myspace quizzes and fun quizzes on personality, love and other topics.

huahaha! the last part seems to be a contrast to all of the above it! OW well I don't expect any comfort anyway.

Friday, December 4, 2009


Nobody ever see I'm mad before, especially my friends. That is my weakness...i got anger management problem, who easily gets blow up and goes berserk.

I used to involve myself in a fight before. Actually, I don't really like fighting, if i still can get away with it, I will try my best to avoid any of it, not only avoid it but also try to find any solutions to cease it. if I can't..why not? Just PUNCH la.

Now I'm a passive anger type of a person. I don't blow outward like old times but instead inward which is much difficult to know whether i'm angry or not at that time, im just gonna give you a smile painted on my face while clenching my fist and teeth. (but my face is readable haha)'s confusing you know; i got excited, then something triggering me and goes BOOMM!! WADDAFUCK JUST HAPPENED?? i don't get why im mad? i don't get why i'm happy at the fucking same time as well??

Sometimes i just go talk to myself or find peace from being in solitude or smoke or go for a drink (yes i'm a smoker and an alcoholic) to calm myself.

Thursday, December 3, 2009


Came home..and then..start nagging...WTF

Owh yeah, me sometimes can't take it but i have to take it, but you know what...THIS IS LIFE!! These are some of the stuffs that play in my mind about my parents:

-Woops! since when you changed your hair style? I almost don't recognize you^^

-owh man...the house's peacefulness have been ruined by their nagging. huhu

-you guys left home at 6am and get back home at around 10pm-2am..nice..

-sometimes i hate you guys, sometimes i like you guys, sometimes..indifferent..

-Every time I try to understand them, it makes me go even farther from them.

-But don't worry I'll try to come back even nearer to you guys^^

-Even it felt weird the hell outta me..emmm...*shudder*

-Yeah.I don't really close with my parents. sad..


-I still love you guys.

-In indirect way.

-because that's my way.