BLOGGER TEMPLATES - TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

Sunday, November 29, 2009

stupid question gets stupid answer

YO! sup there peeps!

Oki a week ago, i went to camping on 19th till 25th November 2009 at Cawangan BSMM Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia. Well, i was bored at home, always being nagging around X TENTU PASAL by my old peeps at home. Actually, they want me to go back to..well, my village?

WANNA what?! jaga anjing ko?!(take care of your dogs?!) FUCK OFF!
just because you guys go traveling to around China and ya old men(granpa & grandma) left your dogs there for a week(20th-28th Nov)and telling me to take care of em? oki, 1st i have class, 2nd thing is, i also join a camp, i have 2 jobs to do here in around KK, and that village is somewhere 60KM from my hometown lol.

I always being ask to do something that is irrational stuffs by those two old men, but even i told them nicely, "i have class and camp..(well something like that)"

They will replied me by saying, "Jan ko peduli pasal e2 bha, ko tidak kesian sama kami yg uda tua ni ka?" (can you please look on us, your old men first? and don't care about those class and camping thingy too much?)

I'm feeling guilty, mad & dumb..at the same time, actually, they're still strong but selfish(you will know how i feel if you're me).

Well, looks like my lil bros are just back from their boarding school in MRSM, hehehoho! this is my opportunity to go to camp! and attend my class. hikhik^^

So now, my old men(grandpa & grandma) went to China, and my lil bros went to the old men's house just to take care of the dogs and stuffs there.

Then...the phone is ringing...

Lil bros: We wanna eat chicken, can ya guys bring it here?

Me: gawd...there's too many chicken in the damn COOP!

Lil bros: how?..

Me: ...you want me to go there just to get you a chicken?

Lil bros: emmm...what do you think?

Me: ...when I'm there I,m sure gonna stomp ya on the face before i tell ya what to do.

Lil bros: we're hungry..

Me: just stomp on a damn chicken and eat it!

Me: oki, just go to the coop, and snatch a chicken, decapitate its head and ya will kno what to do next.

Lil bros: we're scare..decapitate the chicken..

Me: then strangling it till it is DEAD!

Lil Bros: that's cruel!

Me: then eat the damn dog! you wont have the fucking chicken if you act like one.

Lil bros: We want chicken!

Me: stop acting like a mothafucking baby! go get a chicken and kill it!

Lil bros: okay2, we will.

Me: oki,.....

Me: owh gratz...after you done decapitate its head..do you know how to clean its inner body parts? like the stomach?

Lil bros: I think we should forget it, forget bout having a chicken tonight. T_T

Me: @!#@%^&I*(&^%$#@DFGHYUI*&^YRFAS@#@#$

ME: jadi lepas ko putung kapala tu manuk! tu bdan dia ko buang dan masak itu kpala dia ja? budu..BWAHAHA!!

(Ohohoho I'm so evulz)

0 comments: